Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Token No. Ge/K 68/2024 25 Repair/Replacement Of Roof And Wall Cladding And Allied Works At Kaksar, Hardas, Chhanigund, Apati And Various Other Units At Kargil Under Ge Kargil
|
| Description |
Token No. Ge/K 68/2024 25 Repair/Replacement Of Roof And Wall Cladding And Allied Works At Kaksar, Hardas, Chhanigund, Apati And Various Other Units At Kargil Under Ge Kargil
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_693100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TOKEN NO. GE/K-68/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kargil |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=775996 |
| Start Date | February 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 565 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge-k-90-2023-24 - repair replacement to roofing, wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various units at kargil under ge kargil
Ge-k-90-2023-24 - repair replacement to roofing, wall cladding and allied works at kaksar, hardas, chhanigund, apati and various units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreCa no. ge/k-68/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Ca no. ge/k-68/2025-26 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-30/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati station under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-30/2024-25 - term contract for different artificer work in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati station under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-58/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal electrification and allied works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-58/2024-25 - repair and maint of internal electrification and allied works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-67/2024-25 - periodical services and misc b/r repair/ replacement works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-67/2024-25 - periodical services and misc b/r repair/ replacement works in various units at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreCa no ge/k-30/2026-27 repair replcament of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar hardas chhanigund apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Repair replcament of roof and wall cladding and allied works at kaksar hardas chhanigund apati and various other units at kargil under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Token no. ge-k-22-2024-25 - repair and maintenance of lt panels and connected items at various units at kargil, kaksar, heniskut, budhkharbu, apati, chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-82/2024-25 - repair and maint of overhead lt lines/ ug cables and connected items of various units at kargil kaksar apati chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-82/2024-25 - repair and maint of overhead lt lines/ ug cables and connected items of various units at kargil kaksar apati chhanigund and hardas under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge/k-71/2024-25 - repair and replacement of panelling roofing ceiling joinery plumbing and misc em works in various units at kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge/k-71/2024-25 - repair and replacement of panelling roofing ceiling joinery plumbing and misc em works in various units at kaksar chhanigund hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreToken no. ge-k-19-2024-25 - periodical services and misc b/r repair/ replacement works in various unit at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Token no. ge-k-19-2024-25 - periodical services and misc b/r repair/ replacement works in various unit at kaksar, chhanigund, hardas and apati under ge kargil
Read moreof your Industry type