Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Rmc M 40 Road In Phirni In Village Badha Under Zone 2, Municipal Corporation Manesar.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Rmc M 40 Road In Phirni In Village Badha Under Zone 2, Municipal Corporation Manesar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_305759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023FC37BC58 2053 4194 BBD7 ADB40D14BB7B1809ULB |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.54 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation MANESAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1089 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing outsourced manpower for ugd maintenance in zone -1 of city corporation vijayapura
Providing outsourced manpower for ugd maintenance in zone -1 of city corporation vijayapura.
Read moreInstallation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Installation of creation and infrastructure of existing lighting installations in vishwa bharati school to vadaki tota at harugeri village
Read moreResurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest with its boundary length measuring approximately 17 40 km in subramanya range mangalore division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of nalkuru block in devachala village reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 17.40 km in subramanya range, mangalore division, during 2026-27
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of rmc m-40 road in phirni in village sikanderpur badha under zone-2, municipal corporation manesar.
Construction of rmc m-40 road in phirni in village sikanderpur badha under zone-2, municipal corporation manesar.
Read moreConstruction of rmc m-40 road in phirni in village lakhnola under zone-2, municipal corporation manesar.
Construction of rmc m-40 road in phirni in village lakhnola under zone-2, municipal corporation manesar.
Read moreConstruction of rmc m-40 road in phirni in village kasan under zone-2, municipal corporation manesar
Construction of rmc m-40 road in phirni in village kasan under zone-2, municipal corporation manesar
Read moreProviding and laying rmc m-40 on phirni and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in internal streets of village bamroli zone-02 mc,manesar
Providing and laying rmc m-40 on phirni and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in internal streets of village bamroli zone-02 mc,manesar
Read moreProviding and laying rmc m-40 on phirni and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in internal streets of village dhorka zone-01,mc,manesar
Providing and laying rmc m-40 on phirni and laying of 80mm thick interlocking tiles in internal streets of village dhorka zone-01,mc,manesar
Read moreDewatering of water of village-sikandarpur badha and badha, zone-2, div-2, mc, manesar.
Dewatering of water of village-sikandarpur badha and badha, zone-2, div-2, mc, manesar.
Read moreof your Industry type