Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Line Zone 2. Reconstruction Of Existing Damaged Manhole And Sewer Pipe Line At Senthilnathan Nagar Infront Of Pumping Station
|
| Description |
Water Line Zone 2. Reconstruction Of Existing Damaged Manhole And Sewer Pipe Line At Senthilnathan Nagar Infront Of Pumping Station
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_364149_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10563/2022/E1 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumbakonam City Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 28, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automation panel for existing pumps at raw water pumping station at guirim bardez, goa
Read moreErection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreEstablishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi (kodala) and construction of 110kv dc line using panther conductor from existing 110kv gondadagi sub-station to the proposed 110/11kv sub-station at adakalabandi(kodala) for a distance of about 7.907km in wadagera taluk, yadgir district
Establishing 2x20mva, 110/11kv substation at adakalabandi(kodala) along with construction of 110kv dc line from existing 110kv gondadagi substation to proposed 110/11kv adakalabandi sub-station for a distance of 7.907 kms and construction of 2nos of terminal bay at 110kv gongadagi substation in wadegera taluk, yadgir district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning
Read moreReconstruction of existing damaged ugd sewer line manhole arrangements at aye lulam road sanitary lane ward no.25 in kumbakonam city municipal corporation
Reconstruction of existing damaged ugd sewer line manhole arrangements at aye lulam road sanitary lane ward no.25 in kumbakonam city municipal corporation
Read moreGeneral fund zone 4. repair and reconstruction of existing damaged manhole and sewer pipe line in natchiyar koil vazhinadappu at ward no.45
General fund zone 4. repair and reconstruction of existing damaged manhole and sewer pipe line in natchiyar koil vazhinadappu at ward no.45. in kumbakonam city municipal corporation.
Read moreReconstruction of existing damaged manhole sewer pipe line near eb office and rising of manholes at thiruvidaimaruthur road in kumbakonam city municipal corporation.
Reconstruction of existing damaged manhole sewer pipe line near eb office and rising of manholes at thiruvidaimaruthur road in kumbakonam city municipal corporation.
Read moreReconstruction of 450mm dia sewer manhole
Reconstruction of 450mm dia sewer manhole at quater no. 4 country club hospitality and holidays limited 6-3-1219/a, ambedkar nagar, begumpet under somajiguda section, sub div-iii of o and m div.vi vide file no. 2023-9-4134
Read moreReplacement of old sewer pipe line damaged manhole sewage/garbage pipe line
(a) replacement of old sewer pipe line and damaged manhole in residential and non-residential area (b) repair/replacement of old damaged sewage and garbage vertical c.i pipe line with swr pipe at gc crpf avadi.
Read moreWater line zone 4 construction of existing damaged manhole and sewer pipe line at kalliyapillai street madhulampettai main road.
Water line zone 4 construction of existing damaged manhole and sewer pipe line at kalliyapillai street madhulampettai main road in kumbakonam city municipal corporation.
Read moreReconstruction of existing damaged manhole sewer pipe line at sembodai junction near arr school ground in kumbakonam city municipal corporation mh depth of 4 00m
Reconstruction of existing damaged manhole sewer pipe line at sembodai junction near arr school ground in kumbakonam city municipal corporation mh depth of 4 00m
Read moreof your Industry type