Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mfp Printer,Intel Core I5 12400 8 Gb/ 1000 Gbhdd/ Windows 11 Professional,Smart Interactive Display
Description
Organisation Farmer Welfare and Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh | undefined
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4368353
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 21, 2023 18:07
End Date
Expired 02/01/2024

Expired 978 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

AARADHYA ENTERPRISES

Contract Value

1736000

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: H.p. Bharti
Department: Farmer Welfare And Agriculture Development Department Madhya Pradesh
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AARADHYA ENTERPRISES Make : Indian Brand Model : Printer01 Title : Printer 01-01-2024 11:38:55 MSE Qualified
2 MERE RAM Make : MFP PRINTER Model : MFP PRINTER Title : MFP PRINTER 05-01-2024 19:11:16 MSE Disqualified
3 METSURE LIFE CARE Make : lava Model : LAVA SMART UPS Title : LAVA SMART UPS 01-01-2024 18:26:58 MSE Qualified
4 SABA & SHARIA ENTERPRISES Make : SARA Model : SARA - PRINTER Title : MULTI PRINTER 02-01-2024 12:48:10 N/A Qualified
5 SANASARA ENTERPRISES Make : LG Model : PRINTER 250 Title : LG PRINTER 01-01-2024 17:50:24 MSE Qualified
6 SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE Make : Reseller Model : Local Brand Printer Title : Multifunction Printer02 01-01-2024 12:17:01 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AARADHYA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MFP PRINTER,Intel Core i5 12400 8 GB/ 1000 GBHDD/ Windows 11 Professional,Smart Interactive Display 1736000.00 L1
2 SHAKTI LIFE CARE MEDICOSE( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MFP PRINTER,Intel Core i5 12400 8 GB/ 1000 GBHDD/ Windows 11 Professional,Smart Interactive Display 1888300.00 L2
3 METSURE LIFE CARE( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : MFP PRINTER,Intel Core i5 12400 8 GB/ 1000 GBHDD/ Windows 11 Professional,Smart Interactive Display 2243000.00 L3
4 SANASARA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : MFP PRINTER,Intel Core i5 12400 8 GB/ 1000 GBHDD/ Windows 11 Professional,Smart Interactive Display 2317900.00 L4
5 SABA & SHARIA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : MFP PRINTER,Intel Core i5 12400 8 GB/ 1000 GBHDD/ Windows 11 Professional,Smart Interactive Display 2565600.00 L5

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Printer Indian Brand Printer01 2 ₹ 56000.000
Laptop Branded i5 8 GB 1 ₹ 140000.000
Interactive Panel Branded Interactive Panel 65 inches 2 ₹ 960000.000
Smart Notice Board Branded Smart Notice board 55 2 ₹ 540000.000
Indian Brand UPS Branded UPS 1000 5 ₹ 40000.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise