Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
๐ Procurement Notice: Bracket As Per Icf Drawing ๐ ๏ธ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Issuing A Procurement Notice For The Supply Of Brackets As Per Icf Drawing. ๐ ๐ Submission Deadline: July 12, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Are Requested To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Other Project Details. ๐ No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Bracket, Icf Drawing, Procurement, Government Tender, Secunderabad, Railways Infrastructure| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket As Per Icf Drawing
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106397137 |
|
Reference Number |
LN245228A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106397137/viewNitPdf_4629316.pdf |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 22:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreEstablishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Establishment of hydrometeorological station at gerusoppa dam as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Supply, installation & training of hydro-meteorological, geo-technical & seismic instruments for kosi barrage as per dam safety act-2021
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreGear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreHiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Hiring of fm tsa services to bihar rural livelihood promotion society (brlps) under quality & cost based selection (80:20) as per the procurement regulations for ipf borrowers dated july 2016 revised february, 2025 available on www.worldbank.org
Read moreHiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Hiring of vehicle tata 207 and 9 ton truck (for transportation of materials incl steel poles upto 13 mtr long) on need basis including driver, fuel, maintenance, insurance, taxes and all other incidental charges as per terms and conditions.
Read moreRenovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Renovation to e/w & e/i of conference hall, campus lighting as well as provision of sitc of split type ac at subdivisional office, teghra, distt.-begusarai.
Read moreof your Industry type