Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Olympus Dp 74
Description
Organisation Department of Science and Technology (DST) | Ministry of Science and Technology
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3817663
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 11, 2023 23:46
End Date
Expired 01/09/2023

Expired 1098 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

DSS IMAGETECH PRIVATE LIMITED

Contract Value

490341

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Pradnya Deepak Gagare
Ministry: Ministry Of Science And Technology
Department: Department Of Science And Technology (dst)
Organisation: Agharkar Research Institute (ari)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 DSS IMAGETECH PRIVATE LIMITED Make : OLYMPUS Model : Olympus DP74 Title : Olympus DP74 31-08-2023 15:56:17 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 DSS IMAGETECH PRIVATE LIMITED Item Categories : Olympus DP-74 490341.00 L1

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
Olympus DP74 OLYMPUS Olympus DP74 1 ₹ 490341.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise