Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wb/Pmzp/Sbg/Niet 7/24 25,Sl 01
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Children Park At Harnan Paschim Icds, At Mouza Harnan, J.L. No. 284, Dag No. 893, G.P. Sabang, Under Sabang Dev. Block, Dist.. Paschim Medinipur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_787892_2 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/PMZP/SBG/NIET-07/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4540 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Harnan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746468 |
| Start Date | December 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Providing call takers for 24 x 7 public safety answering point (psap) at bangalore
Read moreProviding consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Providing consultancy services for the work asphlalting of roads and other developmental works in doddabidarakallu and herohalli sub-division package-1 (sl no 01 to 07)
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreMaking of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Making of 01 nos. direct haulage ,03 nos. tugger haulage for underground, 01 rana haulage for surface in 4,5 and 6 incline and 03 nos. tugger haulage for underground and 01 nos. rana haulage for surface in 7 and 8 incline of dhori (k) colliery (under
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-7/23-24,sl-01
Construction of market complex sabang daily market near sk basir shop, at mouza - sabang, j.l no. - 293, plot no - 1676, under sabang gram panchayat with in sabang panchayat samiti in the dist. of paschim medinipur , under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-8/24-25,sl-01
Proposed estimate for construction of samsan shed at nakindi, at mouza nakindi, j.l no. - 291, plot no.- 43, village nakindi, p.s.sabang, under sabang gram panchayat of sabang panchayat samity, district-paschim medinipur.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/24-25,sl-01
Construction of concrete drainage from surjya kanta mallik house to kanai mallik house at sabang gp sansad kundalpal paschim j l no 182 plot no 88 to 89 ,under sabang panchyat samaty. aap (2024-2025)activity code- 89068575
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-6/23-24,sl-01
Construction of concrete drainage from g.p office near south side pucca road to west side hostipal pond at sabang gp sansad kasba sabang j l no 293 plot no 6385 to 6382.saap sl no-.11 activity code - 88838766,under sabang dev.
Read moreWb/pmzp/sbg/niet-7/23-24,sl-03
Repairing of community latrine at sabang daily market at mouza - sabang, j.l no. - 293, plot no - 1676, under sabang gram panchayat with in sabang panchayat samiti in the dist. of paschim medinipur , under 5th sfc fund.
Read moreof your Industry type