Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modernization Of Rural Link Roads Under Special Assitance To States For Capital Investment 2025 26 Scheme Including 5 Year Routine Maintenance In Mc Ghanour And Patran In District Patiala
|
| Description |
Modernization Of Rural Link Roads Under Special Assitance To States For Capital Investment 2025 26 Scheme Including 5 Year Routine Maintenance In Mc Ghanour And Patran In District Patiala
|
| Organisation | CE-PWD(B and R) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEPW_146504_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bid No 19 Dated 28.07.2025 /corri 19/1 Dated 04.08.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 55900 |
| EMD | 22.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MC Ghanour and MC Patran |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=296193 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Modernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states for capital investment 2025-26 scheme including 5 year routine maintenance in mc ghanour and patran in district patiala.
Modernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states for capital investment 2025-26 scheme including 5 year routine maintenance in mc ghanour and patran in district patiala.
Read moreModernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states including 5 year routine maintenance in mc patran, district patiala group 3
Modernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states including 5 year routine maintenance in mc patran, district patiala group 3
Read moreModernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states including 5 year routine maintenance in mc patran, district patiala group 2
Modernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states including 5 year routine maintenance in mc patran, district patiala group 2
Read moreModernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states including 5 year routine maintenance in mc patran, district patiala group 1
Modernization of rural link roads under special assistance to states including 5 year routine maintenance in mc patran, district patiala group 1
Read moreFor modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 1 work code pta 24078
For modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 1 work code pta 24078
Read moreModernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 202526 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 7 work code pta 25174
Modernization of various rural link roads in mc patiala in project special assistance to states for capital investment 202526 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 7&#x0d work code pta 25174&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreFor modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
For modernization of various rural link road in mc patiala samana and dudhan sadhan in project special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala. work code pta 24 077
Read moreModernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Modernization of rural link road samana patran road to kularan via bujrak in mc samana in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 8 work code pta 25 175
Read moreFor modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
For modernization of phirini of various villages in mc patiala dudhan sadhan dakala and samana under special assistance to states for capital investment 2024 25 distt patiala group 2 work code pta 24079
Read moreModernization of rural link road kauli to baran via palaundian in mc patiala in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 1work code pta25169
Modernization of rural link road kauli to baran via palaundian in mc patiala in project-special assistance to states for capital investment 2025 26 distt patiala with 5 year maintenance group 1work code pta25169
Read moreof your Industry type