Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Darapur Fp At Km 164.000 For 4 Laning Of Ludhiana To Talwandi Section Of Nh95 From Km 92.000 To Km 170.000 (Length78km) In Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency On The Basis Of Cb Through Darapur Fp At Km 164.000 For 4 Laning Of Ludhiana To Talwandi Section Of Nh95 From Km 92.000 To Km 170.000 (Length78km) In Punjab
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_231098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO/24-25/ CB/Darapur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260672 |
| Start Date | March 25, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/04/2025
Expired 517 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through darapur fp at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through darapur fp at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through eq at darapur fp (km 164.000) for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through eq at darapur fp (km 164.000) for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Read more4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to 170.000 state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at mullanpur dakha near govt. school
4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to 170.000 state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at mullanpur dakha near govt. school
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender lehrabega fp at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi sec from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender lehrabega fp at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi sec from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in punjab
Read moreBeautification and plantation in separators on four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km. 92.000 to km. 170.000 under nhdp phase iii under piu ludhiana regional office chandigarh nhai in the state of punjab 2nd call
Beautification and plantation in separators on four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km. 92.000 to km. 170.000 under nhdp phase iii under piu ludhiana regional office chandigarh nhai in the state of punjab 2nd call
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gurhe fp at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi section from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of cb through e-tender for gurhe fp at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi section from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender gurhe fee plaza at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi section from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender gurhe fee plaza at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi section from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type