Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Darapur Fp (Km 164.000) For Four Laning Of Ludhiana To Talwandi Section Of Nh 95 From Km 92.000 To Km 170.000 (Length 78km) In The State Of Punjab
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Darapur Fp (Km 164.000) For Four Laning Of Ludhiana To Talwandi Section Of Nh 95 From Km 92.000 To Km 170.000 (Length 78km) In The State Of Punjab
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_157796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/CO /23-24/EQ/Darapur FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through darapur fp at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through darapur fp at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length78km) in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 from km 92.000 to km 170.000 (length78km) in punjab
Read more4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to 170.000 state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at mullanpur dakha near govt. school
4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km 92.000 to 170.000 state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at mullanpur dakha near govt. school
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender darapur fp at km 164.000 for 4 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh95 in punjab
Read more4/6 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of old nh-95 (new nh-05) from km 92.000 to170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at ajitwal at km 129.650
4/6 laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of old nh-95 (new nh-05) from km 92.000 to170.000 (length-78km) in the state of punjab - construction of foot over bridge at ajitwal at km 129.650
Read moreBeautification and plantation in separators on four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km. 92.000 to km. 170.000 under nhdp phase iii under piu ludhiana regional office chandigarh nhai in the state of punjab 2nd call
Beautification and plantation in separators on four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 from km. 92.000 to km. 170.000 under nhdp phase iii under piu ludhiana regional office chandigarh nhai in the state of punjab 2nd call
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender lehrabega fp at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi sec from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of cb through etender lehrabega fp at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi sec from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender darapur fee plaza at km 164.000 for four laning of ludhiana to talwandi section of nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender gurhe fee plaza at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi section from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender gurhe fee plaza at km 104.700 for ludhiana talwandi section from km 92.000 to km 170.000 nh-95 in the state of punjab
Read moreof your Industry type