Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor M/S Kbi Part No.Stn 45026 & Drawing No.N75609.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106591305 |
|
Reference Number |
61251084 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16110 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022025/106591305/viewNitPdf_4847580.pdf |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 22:18 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Knock-down and rebuilding of m/s ram nandan prasad , aurangabad , bihar
Read moreProcurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreProcurement of speed sensor with adapter of kbi part no. stn 45026
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor kbi part no stn31451/120010
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor kbi part no. stn31451/12001 [speed sensor kbi part no. stn31451/120010u for vande bharat make: knorr bremse. firm s own make.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more[speed sensor cable with connector as per knorr bremse part no.-stn 45026]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor for wsp system as per kbi part no. stn 45026 conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/2011/cg-04 rev-02.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type