Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From Kuchemora Culvert To Churni Nadi At Sansad I Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 108950909
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain With Cover From Kuchemora Culvert To Churni Nadi At Sansad I Under Aranghata Gram Panchayat Id 108950909
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_797495_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-10 /AGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aranghata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769730 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/01/2025
Expired 596 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Construction of concrete road from national club to house of harimohan at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat id-108952306
Read moreConcrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Concrete road form aranghata girls high school more to aranghata g.s.f.p high attach primary school sansad no xxii under aranghata gram panchayat year 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Construction of community toilet near hazrapurshibmandir at sansad -ii under aranghata gram panchayat id-108951457
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover from h/o rabi haldar towards churni river via h/o achiran bibi at hajrapur sansad no- ii under aranghata gram panchayat . 2023-24
Construction of drain with cover from h/o rabi haldar towards churni river via h/o achiran bibi at hajrapur sansad no- ii under aranghata gram panchayat . 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89917631&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id- 89917631
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 89917631
Read moreConstruction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad activity id - 89917631
Construction of cover concrete drain from shyama pal house to nadi at isabpur sansad&#x0d activity id 89917631
Read moreConstruction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002
Construction of auditorium at chhoto parker math at sansad xx under aranghata gram panchayat . id-9777002&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreInstallation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Installation of water purification plant near upendra nagarharitalabaroyariprangan at sansad xxiv under aranghata gram panchayat. id-109883573
Read moreof your Industry type