Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Annual Maintenance Contract For Continuous Stack Emission Monitoring Syst
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Economic Affairs | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4035545 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 10, 2023 17:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANALYSER INSTRUMENT COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED
573480
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYSER INSTRUMENT COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-11-2023 16:52:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTS SOLUTIONS | 09-11-2023 21:24:41 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANALYSER INSTRUMENT COMPANY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract for Continuous stack emission monitoring syst | 573480.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ELECTRONICS AND INSTRUMENTS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract for Continuous stack emission monitoring syst | 991200.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract for Continuous stack emission monitoring system for one year | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 573480.000 |
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Annual contract for servicing of secondary crusher and allied equipments in chp-2 at rtps
Read moreAnnual maintenance contract of 2x17tr voltas make indoor package ac system for chp-2 controm room
Detailed scope of the work is mentioned in the tender document.
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreCustom bid for services - annual maintenance contract for continuous stack emission monitoring syst
Read more
Annual maintenance contract (amc) regarding on-line continuous stack emission monitoring system
Annual maintenance contract (amc) regarding on-line continuous stack emission monitoring system
Read moreof your Industry type