Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing / Reconditioning Of 02 Nos. Tower Light Fitting Installed At New Etp Road Weigh Bridge And P.O. Office Of Sawang Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing / Reconditioning Of 02 Nos. Tower Light Fitting Installed At New Etp Road Weigh Bridge And P.O. Office Of Sawang Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_298462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/23-24/112 Date 13.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=309157 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/01/2024
Expired 954 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dismantling, fabrication/erection, repairing of iron and steel structure like joist, plate work etc. of road weigh bridge no. 01 of weigh bridge at sawang washery.
Dismantling, fabrication/erection, repairing of iron and steel structure like joist, plate work etc. of road weigh bridge no. 01 of weigh bridge at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of damaged ab cable installed for street light in different areas like fitter tola, officers colony, a-type, b-type and power supply from etp to rail in motion weigh bridge under sawang washery.
Repairing of damaged ab cable installed for street light in different areas like fitter tola, officers colony, a-type, b-type and power supply from etp to rail in motion weigh bridge under sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of 02 no. lathe machine installed at workshop of sawang washery.
Repairing of 02 no. lathe machine installed at workshop of sawang washery.
Read moreCleaning, washing and painting of different types of transformer installed at sawang washery.
Cleaning, washing and painting of different types of transformer installed at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of both 50 m.t. asec make electronic road weighbridge installed at sawang washery.
Repairing of both 50 m.t. asec make electronic road weighbridge installed at sawang washery.
Read moreComplete repairing and reconditioning of 300kva x 2 440v l and t make capacitor bank installed at lt room of main washing plant of sawang washery.
Complete repairing and reconditioning of 300kva x 2 440v l and t make capacitor bank installed at lt room of main washing plant of sawang washery.
Read morePart repairing / reconditioning of 1250 kva, 3.3 kv / 415 volt main transformer sl. no. 1547v of sawang washery.
Part repairing / reconditioning of 1250 kva, 3.3 kv / 415 volt main transformer sl. no. 1547v of sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing / reconditioning of bucket cylinder assembly, tail crone and brake differential of terex pay loader 2021of sawang washery.
Repairing / reconditioning of bucket cylinder assembly, tail crone and brake differential of terex pay loader 2021of sawang washery.
Read moreCalibration/testing of newly installed 60 mt road weigh bridge by shifting of 20 mt loose weights from store room to 60 mt road weigh bridge of dugda coal washery.
Calibration/testing of newly installed 60 mt road weigh bridge by shifting of 20 mt loose weights from store room to 60 mt road weigh bridge of dugda coal washery.
Read moreCalibration/testing of newly installed 60 mt road weigh bridge by shifting of 20 mt loose weights from store room to 60 mt road weigh bridge of dugda coal washery.
Calibration/testing of newly installed 60 mt road weigh bridge by shifting of 20 mt loose weights from store room to 60 mt road weigh bridge of dugda coal washery.
Read moreof your Industry type