Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Ab Cable Installed For Street Light In Different Areas Like Fitter Tola, Officers Colony, A Type, B Type And Power Supply From Etp To Rail In Motion Weigh Bridge Under Sawang Washery.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Ab Cable Installed For Street Light In Different Areas Like Fitter Tola, Officers Colony, A Type, B Type And Power Supply From Etp To Rail In Motion Weigh Bridge Under Sawang Washery.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_331957_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/100 Date 10.03.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344128 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 532 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing / reconditioning of 02 nos. tower light fitting installed at new etp road weigh bridge and p.o. office of sawang washery.
Repairing / reconditioning of 02 nos. tower light fitting installed at new etp road weigh bridge and p.o. office of sawang washery.
Read moreDismantling, fabrication/erection, repairing of iron and steel structure like joist, plate work etc. of road weigh bridge no. 01 of weigh bridge at sawang washery.
Dismantling, fabrication/erection, repairing of iron and steel structure like joist, plate work etc. of road weigh bridge no. 01 of weigh bridge at sawang washery.
Read moreRepairing of sub station at type iii colony under sawang washery
Repairing of sub station at type iii colony under sawang washery
Read moreRepairing of sub station at type iii colony under sawang washery
Repairing of sub station at type iii colony under sawang washery
Read moreRepairing of drain of etp support wall of tilted boundary wall and flooring of compressor room at sawang washery
Repairing of drain of etp support wall of tilted boundary wall and flooring of compressor room at sawang washery
Read moreProviding toilet facility at in-motion weigh bridge and check post with anti-termite treatment of motion weighbridge at kathara washery, kathara area
Providing toilet facility at in-motion weigh bridge and check post with anti-termite treatment of motion weighbridge at kathara washery, kathara area
Read moreRepairing and refilling of fire extinguisher 52 nos. different type and capacity of sawang washery.
Repairing and refilling of fire extinguisher 52 nos. different type and capacity of sawang washery.
Read moreWork of up gradation of 120 te. capacity electronic rail in motion weighbridge, make rice lake installed at sawang washery, kathara area
Work of up gradation of 120 te. capacity electronic rail in motion weighbridge, make rice lake installed at sawang washery, kathara area
Read moreWork of up gradation of 120 te. capacity electronic rail in motion weighbridge, make rice lake installed at sawang washery, kathara area.
Work of up gradation of 120 te. capacity electronic rail in motion weighbridge, make rice lake installed at sawang washery, kathara area.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall of quarter no. type ii 31/32 community centre under sawang washery
Repairing of boundary wall of quarter no. type ii 31/32 community centre under sawang washery
Read moreof your Industry type