Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Drain Of Etp Support Wall Of Tilted Boundary Wall And Flooring Of Compressor Room At Sawang Washery
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Drain Of Etp Support Wall Of Tilted Boundary Wall And Flooring Of Compressor Room At Sawang Washery
|
| Organisation | Coal India Limited (CIL) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CCL_292390_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/SwgWs/SOC/E-Tender/23-24/04 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 4400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Project Officer,Sawanag Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2023
Expired 1027 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreRepairing of boundary wall of quarter no. type ii 31/32 community centre under sawang washery
Repairing of boundary wall of quarter no. type ii 31/32 community centre under sawang washery
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall
Reconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at te building compound jamuria of asansol.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of store room of sawang washery under kathara area
Repair and maintenance of store room of sawang washery under kathara area
Read moreRenovation of boundary wall and flooring at moonidih kanta ghar under moonidih coal washery
Renovation of boundary wall and flooring at moonidih kanta ghar under moonidih coal washery
Read moreE-tender for fgs room and etp boundary wall work at jaipur dairy
E-tender for fgs room and etp boundary wall work at jaipur dairy
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at swh kaul.
Reconstruction of damaged and&#x0d tilted boundary wall at swh&#x0d kaul.
Read moreReconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at swh kaul.
Reconstruction of damaged and tilted boundary wall at swh&#x0d kaul.
Read moreof your Industry type