Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Complete Repairing And Reconditioning Of 300 Kva X 2 440 V L And T Make Capacitor Bank Installed At Lt Room Of Main Washing Plant Of Sawang Washery.
Description
Complete Repairing And Reconditioning Of 300 Kva X 2 440 V L And T Make Capacitor Bank Installed At Lt Room Of Main Washing Plant Of Sawang Washery.
Organisation Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_CCL_309735_1
Reference
Number
SGW/KTA/ENM/E-Tender/24-25/30 Date 04.06.2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 2600
Tender Value -
Place Office of the Project Officer, Sawang Washery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=320926

Start Date June 05, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 14/06/2024

Expired 814 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.