Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Work From Bargarh More To Nh 135 B Near Dabhaura On Nh 135 Bb (Length 8.00 Km) In State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract (Stmc) Work From Bargarh More To Nh 135 B Near Dabhaura On Nh 135 Bb (Length 8.00 Km) In State Of Madhya Pradesh
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_830388_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/SAC/Tender/NH/Rewa/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 1.14 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bargarh More to NH-135B |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=872580 |
| Start Date | October 11, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2024
Expired 652 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Short term maintenance work for left out portion of nh-219 under short term maintenance contract (stmc)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh - 30 (total length 44.496 km.).
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 257.000 to 301.496 of nh - 30 (total length 44.496 km.).
Read moreMaintenance work of nh-135b rewa -sirmour-dabhoura section (length 38.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Maintenance work of nh-135b rewa -sirmour-dabhoura section (length 38.00 km) under short term maintenance contract in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreShort term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Short term maintenance (stmc) work km. 32 to 41 on nh-123(507)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) estimate for
 balance forest length of nandgaon peth -morshi -
 warud - mh/mp border nh-353 k in the state of
 maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km.331.00 to 363.00 of nh-43.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km.331.00 to 363.00 of nh-43.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) between km 570.00 to km 611.000 on nh 66.(2nd call)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 36.00 of nh-163.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 36.00 of nh-163.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 30.000 to km 55.00 of nh-63.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 30.000 to km 55.00 of nh-63.
Read moreof your Industry type