Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🐟 Procurement Opportunity: Supply Of Fresh Fish To Asc Trimulgherry 🐟 The Ihq Of Mo D (Army), Under The Central Government, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Fresh Fish To The Supply Depot At Asc Trimulgherry. 🚢 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Quality Standards, Pricing, And Logistical Capabilities, To Ensure The Timely And Efficient Supply Of Fresh Fish. Keywords: Supply Of Fish, Fresh Fish, Asc Trimulgherry, Ihq Of Mo D (Army), Central Government Procurement, Tender, Bid Submission| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fish Fresh At Supply Depot Asc Trimulgherry
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fish Fresh At Supply Depot Asc Trimulgherry
|
| Organisation | IHQ of MoD (Army) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_IHQA_757429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
456/FISH/4/ST5 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPPLY DEPOT ASC TRIMULGHERR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/epublish/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063405 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 813 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreHiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-27 at bgm 3rd depot premises (avbl dt.04-02-2027)(schedule cast reserve)area 52.75 sqft,mlf rs7623,emd rs 22869.
Read moreCivil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Civil & structural works for peb-based lube warehouse, driveway, road, drain, security room, & car parking, and land dev at raipur lubes c&f depot
Read moreof your Industry type