Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain 4 8 9 10 11
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain With Rcc S S Np 3 And Np 2 Pipes Madaram Krishina House To Bypass Road,Bagari Yadaiah House To Bypass Road In Ward 04 Ragunandan House To Balamani House Nagamani House To Muslim House Anganvadi School To Dasari Srinu House In Ward 08 Uma Rani To Ambadi Basker House In Ward 09 Konda Reddy Venu House To Railway Compound In Ward 10 Of Kothur Municipality
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 604922 |
|
Reference Number |
E1/1549/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 849 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/06/2025
Expired 442 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreInstallation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain and covering slab in ward no. 2 and 4 teachers colony nagamani house to ek minar masjid via rajanna house
Drain work
Read moreGeneral stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026)
General stall no cbs-02, at centeral bus stand belagavi.(available from 10-11-2026) area 303.11 sqft,mlf rs 39,645,emd rs 118935.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
1construction of rcc drain in ward no 15 2 installation of cistern tank 1 mahalinga paschapur 2 mareppa doddannavar 3 birappa jogannavar 4 sidraya mathad 5 gangappa kanabur 6 honnappa saidapur 7 nagappa nesur 8 lakkappa nesur in ward no 17 3 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 7 4 drilling of borewell near anganwadi of irappa kittur farm in ward no 5 and installation of cistern tank near srishail basappa konnur farm
Read moreConstruction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreGroup no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Group no-01 construction of drain in ward no. 31 gaurakshini gaushala.
Read moreConstruction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Construction of rcc drain covers at various locations within the wazirganj nagar panchayat.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreof your Industry type