Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement At Adc Mariyamman Koil Street In Adhanur Panchayat At Arni Block Under Mlacds Scheme 2023 2024
|
| Description |
Providing Cement Concrete Pavement At Adc Mariyamman Koil Street In Adhanur Panchayat At Arni Block Under Mlacds Scheme 2023 2024
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_337943_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Roc.No.5399/2022/A6 Date.26/06/2022 ARNI57 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing cement concrete pavement at old adc muthumariyamman koil street in meyyur panchayat at arni block under mlacds scheme 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement at old adc muthumariyamman koil street in meyyur panchayat at arni block under mlacds scheme 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at adc street in agrapalayam panchayat in arni block under mlacds scheme 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement at adc street in agrapalayam panchayat in arni block under mlacds scheme 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in mariyamman koil street in melravanthavadi adc and melravanthavadi panchayat(200m)
Providing cement concrete pavement in mariyamman koil street in melravanthavadi adc and melravanthavadi panchayat(200m)
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at adc mariyamman kovil street in nesal panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2023-2024
Providing cement concrete pavement at adc mariyamman kovil street in nesal panchayat at arni block under agamt ii scheme 2023-2024
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at dhasarapettai poovathamman koil street(adc) in nethapakkam panchayat in arni block under nnt scheme 2024-2025
Providing cement concrete pavement at dhasarapettai poovathamman koil street(adc) in nethapakkam panchayat in arni block under nnt scheme 2024-2025
Read moreProviding cc pavement kannakurukai adc mariyamman koil st 6.578
Providing cc pavement kannakurukai adc mariyamman koil st 6.578
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at mettu street in adhanur panchayat in arni block under mplads scheme 2025-2026
Providing cement concrete pavement at mettu street in adhanur panchayat in arni block under mplads scheme 2025-2026
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement at colony mariyamman koil street in pavandur
Providing cement concrete pavement at colony mariyamman koil street in pavandur
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in adc colony mariyamman koil street at melchettipattu panchayat232min tiruvannamalai block agamt ii 2023-24
Providing cement concrete pavement in adc colony mariyamman koil street at melchettipattu panchayat232min tiruvannamalai block agamt ii 2023-24
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in colony mariyamman koil street at vazhudhavur panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement in colony mariyamman koil street at vazhudhavur panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type