Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Bolt M12 X30.46.019 Gost 7796 70,Boss M10 X18 X36 Ost 3 1496 72,Boss M12 X22 X25 Ost 3 1496 72,Screw M6 X
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4565451
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 01, 2024 21:41
End Date
Expired 22/02/2024

Expired 926 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARUNODAYA ENGG. WORKS - 22-02-2024 13:49:43 MSE Evaluated
2 M/S L.K.INDUSTRIES - 22-02-2024 10:53:00 MSE Evaluated
3 M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES - 20-02-2024 21:12:13 MSE Evaluated
4 S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS - 20-02-2024 14:32:25 MSE Evaluated
5 SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES - 21-02-2024 21:58:17 MSE Evaluated
6 SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS - 22-02-2024 11:46:43 MSE Evaluated
7 SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS - 22-02-2024 12:35:56 MSE Evaluated
8 UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS - 18-02-2024 09:38:19 MSE Evaluated
9 VIKAS UDYOG - 14-02-2024 10:07:50 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise