Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hex Bolt M12 X 35.46.019 Gost 7796 70,Bolt M12 X40.46.019 Gost 7796 70,Boss M10 X18 X60 Ost 3 1496 72,S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3867706 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 16:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMBE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | - | 14-09-2023 10:59:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | HANUMAN ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 13-09-2023 15:46:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 14-09-2023 13:34:10 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | SRI VIJAY SAI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 14-09-2023 13:49:07 | MSE | Evaluated |