Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Channot, Hansi1, Const. Of B/Wall Of Kabristan (Hrdf)
|
| Description |
Channot, Hansi1, Const. Of B/Wall Of Kabristan (Hrdf)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_385440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024872C4F04 6ABF 4E27 846A 28D63ED110F1699DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 1.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANOT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=461552 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 786 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Detailed estimat for boundary wall of choti idgah ujjain ola kabristan in ward no- 16 under nagar nigam bettiah.
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of walkway near b-2/229, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Imp. dev. of park by const. of new walkway near kothi no. 156, b-1 block dda market, paschim vihar, ward 59/kpz
Read moreImp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Imp. dev. of park b/wall and walkway near h.no. sd-202, sd-306, sd-154 in pitampura, ward-57/kpz
Read moreE-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
E-auction for settlement of sand ghat rohtas block- 11-b (rohtas block 11-b)
Read moreConstruction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Construction of compound wall for hadapad appanna samusdaya bhavan
Read moreConstruction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Construction of outer boundary wall at mahila jail, buxar.for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Construction of curtain wall to processing shed at swm plant in belluru tp limits
Read moreof your Industry type