Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Karivellur Peralam Gp Retaring Of Kottambath Junction Vayal Road 49/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725910_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E2/49/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2918 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karivellur Peralam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1155215 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of peralam lp school road -58/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp paliyerikovval kattacheri vayal raod tarring-69/24-25-general civil work
Tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of nh iravithodu road-34/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of nh niduvappuram road-71/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of cheetta kavumthazhe road -44/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreKarivellur peralam gp- prj.no.80/24-muchilott kottambath road retarring
Karivellur peralam gp- prj.no.80/24-muchilott kottambath road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring to puthur ambalam oyolam road -64/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-karivellur peralam gp retaring of nh theru vaniyillam road -78/24-25-general civil work
Retarring
Read moreof your Industry type