Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Rubber Profiles For Ministry Of Railways 🛤️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Rubber Profiles As Per The Specifications Mentioned In Rcf Drug No. Lw 54140 Alt Nil Or The Latest As Per The Current Drug No. The Tender Document Provides Complete Details Regarding The Procurement Process. 📅 Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 2:30 Pm Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Tenders Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines. Keywords: Rubber Profiles, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Guwahati, Procurement, Deionized Rubber Products| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fish Tail Flushing Head(hdpe) As Per Rdso Drawing No. Sketch 85072, Alt. 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106369597 |
|
Reference Number |
30241731 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106564175/viewNitPdf_4817591.pdf |
| Start Date | December 27, 2024 17:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2025
Expired 600 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head, (hdpe) drawing no.:- rdso /sk-85072, alt. (1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head [hdpe] as per rdso drawing no. sk-85072, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) to rdso drg no. rdso/sk-85072 alt : 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head [hdpe] to rdso drg. no. sk-85072, alt.-1. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) drg no:rdso/sk-85072, alt:1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type