Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fish Tail Flushing Head (Hdpe) As Per Rdso Drawing No. Sketch 85072, Alt. 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106504830 |
|
Reference Number |
NB236122B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106504830/viewNitPdf_4750361.pdf |
| Start Date | October 22, 2024 18:09 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2024
Expired 675 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head(hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) as per rdso drawing no. sketch-85072, alt. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head, (hdpe) drawing no.:- rdso /sk-85072, alt. (1).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head [hdpe] as per rdso drawing no. sk-85072, alt.1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) to rdso drg no. rdso/sk-85072 alt : 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head [hdpe] to rdso drg. no. sk-85072, alt.-1. .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFish tail flushing head (hdpe) drg no:rdso/sk-85072, alt:1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type