Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of Community Toilet At Joypur Gsfp Primary School At Joypur (Sansad Xi) (97845285)(Aap 01/24 25) Under 15 Th.Fc.
|
| Description |
Constuction Of Community Toilet At Joypur Gsfp Primary School At Joypur (Sansad Xi) (97845285)(Aap 01/24 25) Under 15 Th.Fc.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703393_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-04/KPGP/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JOYPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535418 |
| Start Date | July 01, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 787 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of community toilet at joypur gsfp primary school at joypur (sansad-xi) (97845285)(aap-01/24-25) under 15th.fc.
Constuction of community toilet at joypur gsfp primary school at joypur (sansad-xi) (97845285)(aap-01/24-25) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstuction of community toilet at radhanagar gobindapur bathing ghat (sansad no-v) (110195889)(aap-14 25-26) under 15th.fc
Constuction of community toilet at radhanagar gobindapur bathing ghat (sansad no-v) (110195889)(aap-14 25-26) under 15th.fc
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from ho-gourango das to ho- bhanu mondal at joypur sansad- ix(aap-86/24-25)(97916060) under 15th.fc
Construction of cement concrete road from ho-gourango das to ho- bhanu mondal at joypur sansad- ix(aap-86/24-25)(97916060) under 15th.fc
Read moreInstallation of sajal dhara near dangapara primary school at binpara sansad xi.(aap-24-25,act id-89128137
Installation of sajal dhara near dangapara primary school at binpara sansad xi.(aap-24-25,act id-89128137
Read moreStreet light reparing of kpgp sansad no 1-14 (97913836)under 15th.fc(aap-83/24-25)
Street light reparing of kpgp sansad no 1-14 (97913836)under 15th.fc(aap-83/24-25)
Read moreMaintainance and repair of sajaldhara sansad no 15-29(97842522) (aap-53/24-25) under 15th.fc.
Maintainance and repair of sajaldhara sansad no 15-29(97842522) (aap-53/24-25) under 15th.fc.
Read moreConstuction of community toilet at radhanagar gobindapur bathing ghat (sansad no-v) (110195889)(aap-14 25-26) under 15th fc
Constuction of community toilet at radhanagar gobindapur bathing ghat (sansad no-v) (110195889)(aap-14 25-26) under 15th fc
Read moreConstuction of culvert near bibekananda club at jalpai village sansad x aap no- 2 /2023-24
Constuction of culvert near bibekananda club at jalpai village sansad x aap no- 2 /2023-24
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at ramchandrapur natun masjid sansad xi
Construction of community toilet at ramchandrapur natun masjid sansad xi
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at kabarsthan at mondalpukur s xi tied aap no.- 66855789
Construction of community toilet at kabarsthan at mondalpukur s xi tied&#x0d aap no.- 66855789&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type