Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constuction Of Community Toilet At Radhanagar Gobindapur Bathing Ghat (Sansad No V) (110195889)(Aap 14 25 26) Under 15 Th Fc
|
| Description |
Constuction Of Community Toilet At Radhanagar Gobindapur Bathing Ghat (Sansad No V) (110195889)(Aap 14 25 26) Under 15 Th Fc
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_858981_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNIT-10/KPGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RADHANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1926180 |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 453 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constuction of community toilet at radhanagar gobindapur bathing ghat (sansad no-v) (110195889)(aap-14 25-26) under 15th.fc
Constuction of community toilet at radhanagar gobindapur bathing ghat (sansad no-v) (110195889)(aap-14 25-26) under 15th.fc
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar pschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id. 114010658).
New construction toilet of radhanagar pschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id. 114010658).
Read moreConstuction of bathing ghat at ramnagar kumarpara barobandh east
Constuction of bathing ghat at ramnagar kumarpara barobandh east
Read moreConstuction of bathing ghat at ramnagar kumarpara barobandh east
Constuction of bathing ghat at ramnagar kumarpara barobandh east
Read moreConstuction of bathing ghat at bandhagal gramin babubandh east
Constuction of bathing ghat at bandhagal gramin babubandh east
Read moreConstuction of bathing ghat at jagalgori sitala tala ponds
Constuction of bathing ghat at jagalgori sitala tala ponds
Read moreConstruction bathing ghat at jorabandh at gobindapur under baghmundi gp
Construction bathing ghat at jorabandh at gobindapur under baghmundi gp
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat for machhuar para at jorabandh(258 gobindapur)
Construction of bathing ghat for machhuar para at jorabandh(258 gobindapur)
Read moreNew construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
New construction toilet of radhanagar paschimpara ashram ghat under 15th fc (id-114010658) 2nd call of nit03.
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat near the shop of guru pada mondal (ichamoti river) at chandipur sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25-26, id no-111235481 , aap no- 165
Construction of bathing ghat near the shop of guru pada mondal (ichamoti river) at chandipur sansad xix under duttapulia gp under 15th fc untied fund 25-26, id no-111235481 , aap no- 165
Read moreof your Industry type