Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Level X Ing 12 C Near Kadipur Railway Station On Babatpur Chaubeypur Road In Distt. Varanasi
|
| Description |
Construction Of 2 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Level X Ing 12 C Near Kadipur Railway Station On Babatpur Chaubeypur Road In Distt. Varanasi
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPSBC_849057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 2584/E-Tender/ROB-12C/2023-24 Dt. 08/10/23 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 14.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/10/2023
Expired 1038 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level crossing 12c near kadipur railway station babatpur-chaubeypur
Re wall with road work
Read moreConstruction of re wall with road work of 2 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 12c babatpur-chaubeypur varanasi
Construction of re wall with road work of 2 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 12c babatpur-chaubeypur varanasi
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 415a/3e at
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 415a/3e at&#x0d naini-manikpur rail section in railway k.m. 1313/0-1 of ncr on shankergarh-nari bari road in district -prayagraj&#x0d
Read moreKachhawa se kapsethi babatpur hote huwe chaubeypur marg sh-98 marg ke km 32.340 se 33.310 tak babatpur airport pahunch marg ke 06 lane me marg ka chaudikaran evm sudhridhikaran ka karya
Kachhawa se kapsethi babatpur hote huwe chaubeypur marg sh-98 marg ke km 32.340 se 33.310 tak babatpur airport pahunch marg ke 06 lane me marg ka chaudikaran evm sudhridhikaran ka karya
Read moreConstruction of road work between re wall viaduct portion and service road of 2 lane rob 16c babatpur-chaubeypur road in distt. varanasi
Construction of road work between re wall viaduct portion and service road of 2 lane rob 16c babatpur-chaubeypur road
Read moreKachhuwa kapsethi babatpur chaubeypur marg ke km-7.00 me marg ke dono taraf nale ke nirman ka karya
Kachhuwa kapsethi babatpur chaubeypur marg ke km-7.00 me marg ke dono taraf nale ke nirman ka karya
Read moreConstruction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Construction of rcc stair case of two nos. rob 2 lane rob in lieu of railway crossing no. 75-a of northern railway on prayag-lucknow rail section at railway km. 149 /10-11 in between prayag-phaphamau railway station and rob in lieu of railway cross
Read moreKachhawa road se kapsethi babatpur hote huwe chaubeypur marg sh 98 marg ke km 35.940 se km 61.300 tak marg ke navinikaran
Kachhawa road se kapsethi babatpur hote huwe chaubeypur marg sh 98 marg ke km 35.940 se km 61.300 tak marg ke navinikaran
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing no. 10a spl in mohansarai-adalpura road in ditt. varanasi
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing no. 10a spl in mohansarai-adalpura road in ditt. varanasi
Read moreElectrification work of rob at x-ing 23a two lane in between varanasi city-sarnath railway station in distt. varanasi
Electrification work of rob at x-ing 23a two lane in between varanasi city-sarnath railway station in distt. varanasi
Read moreof your Industry type