Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Re Wall With Road Work Of 2 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 12 C Babatpur Chaubeypur Varanasi
|
| Description |
Construction Of Re Wall With Road Work Of 2 Lane Rob In Lieu Of Level Crossing No. 12 C Babatpur Chaubeypur Varanasi
|
| Organisation | UP STATE BRIDGE CORPORATION LIMITED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPSBC_902286_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4075/E-tender/ROB12C/2023-24 Dt. 21/02/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 14.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Project Manager, BCU- Varanasi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1554017 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level crossing 12c near kadipur railway station babatpur-chaubeypur
Re wall with road work
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 12c near kadipur railway station on babatpur-chaubeypur road in distt. varanasi
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 12c near kadipur railway station on babatpur-chaubeypur road in distt. varanasi
Read moreConstruction of road work between re wall viaduct portion and service road of 2 lane rob 16c babatpur-chaubeypur road in distt. varanasi
Construction of road work between re wall viaduct portion and service road of 2 lane rob 16c babatpur-chaubeypur road
Read moreKachhawa se kapsethi babatpur hote huwe chaubeypur marg sh-98 marg ke km 32.340 se 33.310 tak babatpur airport pahunch marg ke 06 lane me marg ka chaudikaran evm sudhridhikaran ka karya
Kachhawa se kapsethi babatpur hote huwe chaubeypur marg sh-98 marg ke km 32.340 se 33.310 tak babatpur airport pahunch marg ke 06 lane me marg ka chaudikaran evm sudhridhikaran ka karya
Read moreKachhuwa kapsethi babatpur chaubeypur marg ke km-7.00 me marg ke dono taraf nale ke nirman ka karya
Kachhuwa kapsethi babatpur chaubeypur marg ke km-7.00 me marg ke dono taraf nale ke nirman ka karya
Read moreConstruction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 415a/3e at
Construction of 2 lane rob in lieu of level x-ing 415a/3e at&#x0d naini-manikpur rail section in railway k.m. 1313/0-1 of ncr on shankergarh-nari bari road in district -prayagraj&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of level crossing no. 105 near bargwan yard
Construction of road over bridge (rob) in lieu of level crossing no. 105 near bargwan yard for railway portion and proposed new lhs no. 1318/1a by box pushing method for both existing up and dn line in connection with katni- singrauli rail doubling
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4&#x0d between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlcsujh station on rtgh -dna section
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlcsujh station on rtgh -dna section
Read moreConstruction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section
Construction of 4 lane rob in lieu of level crossing no. 21 at km 369/3-4 between tlc-sujh station on rtgh_dna section
Read moreof your Industry type