Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Moniter 19 Inch,Dvd Writer Internal,Keybord And Mouse,Smps 40 W,Motherboard H81,Cartridge Mechanism,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4695966
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 26, 2024 23:59
End Date
Expired 07/03/2024

Expired 908 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 JALARAM TREDARS - 06-03-2024 21:14:13 MSE Disqualified
2 KLSY EVENTS - 07-03-2024 12:41:03 MSE Qualified
3 NEET ENTERPRISES - 07-03-2024 12:03:51 MSE Qualified
4 SETHI ENTERPRISES - 07-03-2024 12:16:08 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEET ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Moniter 19 inch,DVD writer internal,Keybord and mouse,SMPS 40W,Motherboard H81,Cartridge Mechanism, 30240.00 L1
2 SETHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Moniter 19 inch,DVD writer internal,Keybord and mouse,SMPS 40W,Motherboard H81,Cartridge Mechanism, 30320.00 L2
3 KLSY EVENTS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Moniter 19 inch,DVD writer internal,Keybord and mouse,SMPS 40W,Motherboard H81,Cartridge Mechanism, 30330.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise