Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Weight Scalling Machine,Flat Segregation Conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Single Shaft Shredder Machine,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Department Uttar Pradesh | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4609693 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ELLIS INTERNATIONAL DIVISION
1693615
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONVEYOR PROFESSIONAL | - | 10-02-2024 08:44:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | Disqualified |
| 2 | ELLIS INTERNATIONAL DIVISION | - | 17-02-2024 18:17:55 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | M P ENTERPRISES | - | 19-02-2024 17:59:19 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | SOCIAL HEALTH AND WELFARE SOCIETY | - | 19-02-2024 15:23:08 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ELLIS INTERNATIONAL DIVISION | Item Categories : Weight scalling machine,Flat segregation conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Single Shaft shredder Machine, | 1693615.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SOCIAL HEALTH AND WELFARE SOCIETY | Item Categories : Weight scalling machine,Flat segregation conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Single Shaft shredder Machine, | 1725815.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M P ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Weight scalling machine,Flat segregation conveyor Belt,Fatka Machine,Single Shaft shredder Machine, | 1732635.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weight scalling machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 23400.000 |
| Flat segregation conveyor Belt | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 412880.000 |
| Fatka Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 507330.000 |
| Single Shaft shredder Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 129800.000 |
| Hydraulic Plastic Bailling Machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 354000.000 |
| Tub 100L | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 10000.000 |
| PPE | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 14400.000 |
| Fan | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1800.000 |
| Pan | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| 1.0 CUM Storage containers | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| Computer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 90000.000 |
| Printer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 25000.000 |
| Inverter Battery | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Fire Extinguisher | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 24000.000 |
| Office Table | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8000.000 |
| Office chair | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 8800.000 |
| Cupboard | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2000.000 |
| CCTV Each set items | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 40000.000 |
| Storage racks iron | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 12000.000 |
| Weight scalling machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Repairing of screw pumps, classifier and grit machine no. 1, belt conveyor, supply of spare bearings and pinion, etc. at konia mps, varanasi
Read moreWeight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
Weight scalling machine,flat segregation conveyor belt,fatka machine,single shaft shredder,hydrauli
Read more
of your Industry type