Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Road Form From The House Of Sumit Saha To The House Of Purna Barman At 200 Jamaldaha Under Jamaldaha G.P
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Road Form From The House Of Sumit Saha To The House Of Purna Barman At 200 Jamaldaha Under Jamaldaha G.P
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_960304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/55/APAS/JMD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH NO 48 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2314948 |
| Start Date | November 27, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near sumit barman house village vender tari under jamaldaha g.p. (46/0003)
Construction of slab culvert near sumit barman house village vender tari under jamaldaha g.p. (46/0003)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to kamal barman house. under jamaldaha g.p
Construction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to kamal barman house. under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreArrangement for drinking water near the house of sarojini barman,kumudini barman,subhash and subhankar. under jamaldaha g.p.
Arrangement for drinking water near the house of sarojini barman,kumudini barman,subhash and subhankar. under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreRepairing of r.b.m road from c.p.w.d to prafulla barman house under jamaldaha g.p.ad from bablur bari to pradip barman under jamaldaha g.p.
Repairing of r.b.m road from c.p.w.d to prafulla barman house under jamaldaha g.p. g.p.banglar bari under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreRepairing of road by bed materials from the house of hiten barman to the house of pushunath barman via mathabhanga border at dangerbari under jamaldaha g.p.
Repairing of road by bed materials from the house of hiten barman to the house of pushunath barman via mathabhanga border at dangerbari under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from indra barman house to sashi mohan kungar under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of c.c road from indra barman house to sashi mohan kungar under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreRepairing of road from prokas adhikary house to jogen barman house at 172 thunkir jhar under jamaldaha g.p.
Repairing of road from prokas adhikary house to jogen barman house at 172 thunkir jhar under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreRepairing of rbm road from the house of keshab barman to nagra bari at 188 kharija gopalpur. under jamaldaha g.p.
Repairing of rbm road from the house of keshab barman to nagra bari at 188 kharija gopalpur. under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type