Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Arrangement For Drinking Water Near The House Of Sarojini Barman,Kumudini Barman,Subhash And Subhankar. Under Jamaldaha G.P.
|
| Description |
Arrangement For Drinking Water Near The House Of Sarojini Barman,Kumudini Barman,Subhash And Subhankar. Under Jamaldaha G.P.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_954712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/15/APAS/JMD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH NO 42 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2288614 |
| Start Date | November 21, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2025
Expired 258 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of drinking water tank with solar panel and installation deep tube well near house of rajib barman at jamaldaha hospital para under jamaldaha g.p
Const of drinking water tank with solar panel and installation deep tube well near house of rajib barman at jamaldaha hospital para under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to kamal barman house. under jamaldaha g.p
Construction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to kamal barman house. under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreRepairing of r.b.m road from c.p.w.d to prafulla barman house under jamaldaha g.p.ad from bablur bari to pradip barman under jamaldaha g.p.
Repairing of r.b.m road from c.p.w.d to prafulla barman house under jamaldaha g.p. g.p.banglar bari under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of slab culvert near sumit barman house village vender tari under jamaldaha g.p. (46/0003)
Construction of slab culvert near sumit barman house village vender tari under jamaldaha g.p. (46/0003)
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConst of drinking water tank with solar panel and installation deep tube well near the house of suresh barman at paulpara under jamaldaha g.p
Const of drinking water tank with solar panel and installation deep tube well near the house of suresh barman at paulpara under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreRepairing of road form from the house of sumit saha to the house of purna barman at 200 jamaldaha under jamaldaha g.p
Repairing of road form from the house of sumit saha to the house of purna barman at 200 jamaldaha under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from indra barman house to sashi mohan kungar under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of c.c road from indra barman house to sashi mohan kungar under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of drinking water facilities at jambari pry. school under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of drinking water facilities at jambari pry. school under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy road to biswanath barman house at paschim gopalpur under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy road to biswanath barman house at paschim gopalpur under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type