Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near Sumit Barman House Village Vender Tari Under Jamaldaha G.P. (46/0003)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Slab Culvert Near Sumit Barman House Village Vender Tari Under Jamaldaha G.P. (46/0003)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_969494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET/67/APAS/JMD/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 3400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BOOTH NO. - 46 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2357450 |
| Start Date | December 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/01/2026
Expired 237 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of road form from the house of sumit saha to the house of purna barman at 200 jamaldaha under jamaldaha g.p
Repairing of road form from the house of sumit saha to the house of purna barman at 200 jamaldaha under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreConstruction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to kamal barman house. under jamaldaha g.p
Construction of cc road from manoranjan barman house to kamal barman house. under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreRepairing of r.b.m road from c.p.w.d to prafulla barman house under jamaldaha g.p.ad from bablur bari to pradip barman under jamaldaha g.p.
Repairing of r.b.m road from c.p.w.d to prafulla barman house under jamaldaha g.p. g.p.banglar bari under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of paver block road from chandan barman house to kartik barman house under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreArrangement for drinking water near the house of sarojini barman,kumudini barman,subhash and subhankar. under jamaldaha g.p.
Arrangement for drinking water near the house of sarojini barman,kumudini barman,subhash and subhankar. under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of c.c road from indra barman house to sashi mohan kungar under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of c.c road from indra barman house to sashi mohan kungar under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConstruction of box culvert at dhapurbari within jamaldaha g.p under mekliganj dev block
Construction of box culvert at dhapurbari within jamaldaha g.p under mekliganj dev block
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from pmgsy road to biswanath barman house at paschim gopalpur under jamaldaha g.p.
Construction of concrete road from pmgsy road to biswanath barman house at paschim gopalpur under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreConst of drinking water tank with solar panel and installation deep tube well near house of rajib barman at jamaldaha hospital para under jamaldaha g.p
Const of drinking water tank with solar panel and installation deep tube well near house of rajib barman at jamaldaha hospital para under jamaldaha g.p
Read moreInstallation of 09 nos solar light at booth no 46 and 48 under jamaldaha g.p.
Installation of 09 nos solar light at booth no 46 and 48 under jamaldaha g.p.
Read moreof your Industry type