Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hp Gt51 And 52 Ink Cyan Yellow And Magenta Oem,Epson 003 Ink Yellow Magenta Cyan And Black Oem,Hp 8
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3635754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 16:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AARATI ENTERPRISE | - | 07-07-2023 17:45:19 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BLINK INDIA | - | 11-07-2023 10:38:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CRYSTAL TECHNOLOGIES | - | 08-07-2023 12:48:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEV ENTERPRISES | - | 08-07-2023 14:53:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE | - | 06-07-2023 13:58:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | M M ENTERPRISES | - | 05-07-2023 16:00:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | MAA OFFICE AUTOMATION | - | 04-07-2023 15:40:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE | - | 06-07-2023 14:04:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 10-07-2023 11:27:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE | - | 07-07-2023 17:36:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | MAHAMERU COMPUTER | - | 01-07-2023 14:02:53 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | MAYUR COMPUTERS | - | 07-07-2023 17:41:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | MINAS STORES | - | 05-07-2023 23:25:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | NAVKAR INFOMEDIA | - | 10-07-2023 18:17:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE | - | 06-07-2023 14:10:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | PRINT SOLUTION | - | 10-07-2023 18:59:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY | - | 03-07-2023 15:30:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | SATYA INFO SYSTEMS | - | 04-07-2023 16:42:30 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | TONER CARE SOLUTIONS | - | 06-07-2023 18:58:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MAA TARA ENTERPRISE(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP GT51 and 52 Ink Cyan Yellow and Magenta OEM,Epson 003 Ink yellow magenta Cyan and Black OEM,HP 8 | 447000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP GT51 and 52 Ink Cyan Yellow and Magenta OEM,Epson 003 Ink yellow magenta Cyan and Black OEM,HP 8 | 464620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GANGOTRI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP GT51 and 52 Ink Cyan Yellow and Magenta OEM,Epson 003 Ink yellow magenta Cyan and Black OEM,HP 8 | 482370.00 | L3 |
| 4 | MAHAMAYA ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP GT51 and 52 Ink Cyan Yellow and Magenta OEM,Epson 003 Ink yellow magenta Cyan and Black OEM,HP 8 | 504750.00 | L4 |
| 5 | AARATI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HP GT51 and 52 Ink Cyan Yellow and Magenta OEM,Epson 003 Ink yellow magenta Cyan and Black OEM,HP 8 | 515360.00 | L5 |
Hp gt51 and 52 ink cyan yellow and magenta,epson 003 ink yellow magenta cyan and black,hp 88a cartr
Read more
Epson ink 003 black,epson ink 003 yellow,epson ink 003 magenta,epson ink 003 cyan,cannon npg 59,hp
Read more
Epson ink 003 black,epson ink 003 yellow,epson ink 003 magenta,epson ink 003 cyan,canon npg 59,hp 2
Read more
Hp oem cartridges,epson oem ink black,epson oem ink cyan,epson oem ink magenta,epson oem ink yellow
Read more
Ink 664 cyan,ink 664 yellow,ink 664 black,ink 664 magenta,epson ink 003 cyan,epson ink 003 magenta,
Read more
Epson 003 ink black,epson 003 ink yellow,epson 003 ink magenta,epson 003 ink cyan,cartridge 12a
Read more
Epson 003 ink cyan,epson 003 ink yellow,epson 003 ink magenta,epson 003 ink black,epson 673 ink cya
Read more
Epson 003 black ink,epson 003 yellow ink,epson 003 cyan ink,epson 003 magenta ink,canon image class
Read more
Epson ink 003 black,epson ink 003 yellow,epson ink 003 cyan,epson ink 003 magenta,toner cartridge 1
Read more
Epson 003 (cyan, yellow, magenta )
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type