Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
66993206 15 Ut Cc Road From Rajjak Jamader Hour To Kibria Jamader House S Iii. P 36 Sl 194
|
| Description |
66993206 15 Ut Cc Road From Rajjak Jamader Hour To Kibria Jamader House S Iii. P 36 Sl 194
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_593543_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AGP/266/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1005 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AMRATALA GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
66980755 - 15ut cc road from tapan pandit shan to bhupesh pandit shop via bhola purkait s ii. p-36 sl-195
66980755 - 15ut cc road from tapan pandit shan to bhupesh pandit shop via bhola purkait s ii. p-36 sl-195
Read more98875890 - 15ut - saap - 2022-23 - cc road from mondal para temple to milan mondal house s- iii p-139-6 sl 135
98875890 - 15ut - saap - 2022-23 - cc road from mondal para temple to milan mondal house s- iii p-139-6 sl 135
Read more66993385 - 15ut cc road from khemacharan naskar shop to math s xi. p-35 sl-185.
66993385 - 15ut cc road from khemacharan naskar shop to math s xi. p-35 sl-185.
Read more66993338 - 15ut cc road from ashok jele house to magurpukur ghandhi bill s viii. p-35 sl-188
66993338 - 15ut cc road from ashok jele house to magurpukur ghandhi bill s viii. p-35 sl-188
Read more66993504 - 15ut cc road from atiyar mallik house to billa mallik house s xiv. p-34 sl- 182
66993504 - 15ut cc road from atiyar mallik house to billa mallik house s xiv. p-34 sl- 182
Read more66993497 - 15ut cc road from mukul chatterjee daktar khana to ajim laskar house s xiii. p-34 sl-183
66993497 - 15ut cc road from mukul chatterjee daktar khana to ajim laskar house s xiii. p-34 sl-183
Read more66993396 - 15ut cc road from jana para mandir to manas jana via abhishek jana to samir jana s xii. p-35 sl-184
66993396 - 15ut cc road from jana para mandir to manas jana via abhishek jana to samir jana s xii. p-35 sl-184
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h/o sunil roy to h/o subol biswas at sansad no.- iii, id-97797839/24-25, sl no-82
Construction of cc road from h/o sunil roy to h/o subol biswas at sansad no.- iii, id-97797839/24-25, sl no-82
Read moreSignal and telecom work for new jalpaiguri jn,- siliguri jn. (yard lines)-ttr (fscscmsc)-8 sets (1:12-5 sets and 1:8-3 sets) and siliguri jn.-aluabari road (sl)-sejs-36 sets under the jurisdiction of sr. den/iii/kir
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreCons of cc road from h/o uttam das to h/o khitish das at sansad no iii of asannagar gp under xvfc(untied) for fy- 2023-24. egramswaraj sl. no- 27/2023-24, location- bagdipara (asan-iii), m.r. date-13/09/23,activity id- 66988314/2023-24
Cons of cc road from h/o uttam das to h/o khitish das at sansad no iii of asannagar gp under xvfc(untied) for fy- 2023-24. egramswaraj sl. no- 27/2023-24, location- bagdipara (asan-iii), m.r. date-13/09/23,activity id- 66988314/2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type