Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Processor Core I5,Ram,Key Board And Mouse,Monitor,Internal Dvd Writer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3742737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 26, 2023 16:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K J ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 17:26:23 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | manas exports | - | 04-08-2023 22:19:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE | - | 04-08-2023 18:47:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES | - | 04-08-2023 22:28:00 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K J ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Processor Core I5,ram,key board and mouse,monitor,internal dvd writer | 67000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI KRISHNA ASSOCIATE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Processor Core I5,ram,key board and mouse,monitor,internal dvd writer | 67355.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRI SHANKAR ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Processor Core I5,ram,key board and mouse,monitor,internal dvd writer | 67385.00 | L3 |
| 4 | manas exports | Item Categories : Processor Core I5,ram,key board and mouse,monitor,internal dvd writer | 67649.00 | L4 |