Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Tailness Unit Suitable For 250 Kva To 400 Kva Transformers Under Edc Fatehpur
|
| Description |
Supply Of Tailness Unit Suitable For 250 Kva To 400 Kva Transformers Under Edc Fatehpur
|
| Organisation | Purvanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Limited Varanasi | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNV_925607_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10/EDCF/SUPPLY/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Fatehpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1598861 |
| Start Date | May 28, 2024 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2024
Expired 818 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of fuse set suitable for 25 kva to 100 kva transformers installed under jurisdiction of edc fatehpur
Supply of fuse set suitable for 25 kva to 100 kva transformers installed under jurisdiction of edc fatehpur
Read moreWork for erection of plinth and installation of fencing suitable for 250/400 kva transformers in edd, fatehpur
Work for erection of plinth and installation of fencing suitable for 250/400 kva transformers in edd, fatehpur
Read moreSupply of pure copper l clamps for 250 kva and 400 kva distribution transformers under edc-ii, mathura
Supply of pure copper l clamps for 250 kva and 400 kva distribution transformers under edc-ii, mathura
Read moreWork for perventive maintenece of 160/250/400 kva transformers installed under edd-1 fatehpur
Work for perventive maintenece of 160/250/400 kva transformers installed under edd-1 fatehpur
Read moreWork for perventive maintenece of 160/250/400 kva transformers installed under edd-2 fatehpur
Work for perventive maintenece of 160/250/400 kva transformers installed under edd-2 fatehpur
Read moreWork for perventive maintenece of 160/250/400 kva transformers installed under edd-3 fatehpur
Work for perventive maintenece of 160/250/400 kva transformers installed under edd-3 fatehpur
Read moreSupply and installation of l.t. protection tailness unit for 250 kva distribution transformer in area of edc deoria under business plan 2025-26
Supply and installation of l.t. protection tailness unit for 250 kva distribution transformer in area of edc deoria under business plan 2025-26
Read moreWork replacement of damaged 160/250/400 kva transformers installed in area of edd-3 fatehpur
Work replacement of damaged 160/250/400 kva transformers installed in area of edd-3 fatehpur
Read moreWork for replacement 160/250/400 kva damaged transformers installed under area of edd-i fatehpur
Work for replacement 160/250/400 kva damaged transformers installed under area of edd-i fatehpur
Read moreSheet metal type 400 amp. l.t. distribution kiosks suitable for 250/315 kva distribution transformers
Supply of sheet metal type 400 amp. l.t. distribution kiosks suitable for 250/315 kva distribution transformers under tn-1842
Read moreof your Industry type