Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 05 No. 100 Kva Additional Dtr At Various Location Under Sheopur U D/C Of South Dn Sheopur.
|
| Description |
Estimate For 05 No. 100 Kva Additional Dtr At Various Location Under Sheopur U D/C Of South Dn Sheopur.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MKVVC_475796_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/PUR/SHE/25-26/125/5363 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 14832 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DGM STC Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=559272 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2026 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 224 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for 100 kva additional dtr at village pichhore u d/c (nit-45)
Esti.100kva additi.dtr vill. pichh.(jha babuji ke pas)pichh u(241228),esti.for100kva addi. dtr at vill.pichh.(rajghat.colony)(241254),estimate for 100kva additional dtr at vill.pichh.(nariya mohalla) pichhore u d/c onm pichh. ( 261028) (nit-45)
Read moreEstimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr 1x25 kva dtr at village pipliya tappar under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Estimate for additional dtr 1x25 kva dtr at village pipliya tappar under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr at location shishupal wala dtr code (4546700088) village chandone under chandone d/c of o and m dn pipariya
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr at location shishupal wala dtr code (4546700088) village chandone under chandone d/c of o and m dn pipariya
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100 kva dtr and 04 nos. 100 kva to 200 kva dtr at various location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 of e4 arera colony zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100 kva dtr and 04 nos. 100 kva to 200 kva dtr at various location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 of e4 arera colony zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location 100 kva pipal ke pass wala dtr at village nagwada under makhanagr d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location 100 kva pipal ke pass wala dtr at village nagwada under makhanagr d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location basti wala dtr ke pass at village pawarkheda under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location basti wala dtr ke pass at village pawarkheda under ari d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for installation of 100 kva additional dtr for at location jamna wala at village semriharchand d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 100 kva additional dtr for at location jamna wala at village semriharchand d/c of o and m dn &#x0d sohagpur
Read moreof your Industry type