Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For 100 Kva Additional Dtr At Village Pichhore U D/C (Nit 45)
|
| Description |
Esti.100kva Additi.Dtr Vill. Pichh.(Jha Babuji Ke Pas)pichh U(241228),Esti.For100 Kva Addi. Dtr At Vill.Pichh.(Rajghat.Colony)(241254),Estimate For 100 Kva Additional Dtr At Vill.Pichh.(Nariya Mohalla) Pichhore U D/C On M Pichh. ( 261028) (Nit 45)
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_454788_2 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/SPR-2/Pic./2371 dt.26.09.25 (NIT-45) |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 10800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pichhore U D/c |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=541687 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 296 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for 05 no. 100 kva additional dtr at various location under sheopur u d/c of south dn sheopur.
Estimate for 05 no. 100 kva additional dtr at various location under sheopur u d/c of south dn sheopur.
Read moreEstimate for requirment of 10no. dtr fencing in town area under pichhore u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore..(258517) (nit-41)
Estimate for requirment of 10no. dtr fencing in town area under pichhore u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore..(258517) (nit-41)
Read moreEstimate for additional dtr 1x25 kva dtr at village pipliya tappar under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Estimate for additional dtr 1x25 kva dtr at village pipliya tappar under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Read moreEstimate for requirment of 07no. dtr fencing at various village under khaniyadhana u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore.(258557) (nit-42)
Estimate for requirment of 07no. dtr fencing at various village under khaniyadhana u dc under (onm) dn. pichhore.(258557) (nit-42)
Read moreEstimate for additional 100 kva dtr at village rondha under khedi d/cunder (o and m) division betul-south in betul circle
Estimate for additional 100 kva dtr at village rondha under khedi d/cunder (o and m) division betul-south in betul circle
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location 100 kva pipal ke pass wala dtr at village nagwada under makhanagr d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr for at location 100 kva pipal ke pass wala dtr at village nagwada under makhanagr d/c of o and m dn sohagpur
Read moreEstimate for additional 1x63 kva dtr at village balagaon under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Estimate for additional 1x63 kva dtr at village balagaon under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Read moreEstimate for additional 1x63 kva dtr at village balagaon under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Estimate for additional 1x63 kva dtr at village balagaon under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Read moreEstimate for additional 1x100 kva dtr at village ladkui under ladkui d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Estimate for additional 1x100 kva dtr at village ladkui under ladkui d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Read moreEstimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Estimate for additional 100 kva dtr for 100 kva dtr (2948910002) dobri dhana wala at badegaon under multai (r) dc (vidhayaknidhi). o and m division multai in betul circle
Read moreof your Industry type