Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 03 No. 100 Kva Dtr And 04 Nos. 100 Kva To 200 Kva Dtr At Various Location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 Of E4 Arera Colony Zone Of City Dn. South Bhopal.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 03 No. 100 Kva Dtr And 04 Nos. 100 Kva To 200 Kva Dtr At Various Location 304201029,3042010129, 3042010061 Of E4 Arera Colony Zone Of City Dn. South Bhopal.
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_462811_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/CITY/25-26/4089/01 Dt. 14-11-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E4 Arera Colony zone of City Dn. South Bhopal. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=544200 |
| Start Date | November 14, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1. estimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100kva to 200 kva dtr at various location of e4 arera colony and t.t. nagar zone of city dn. south bhopal.
1. estimate for augmentation of 03 no. 100kva to 200 kva dtr at various location of e4 arera colony and t.t. nagar zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreAug. of 100 kva to 200 kva dtr ps to 75 kw sahayak aasoochna beuro bhopal under e-4 arera colony zone city dn. south bhopal
Aug. of 100 kva to 200 kva dtr ps to 75 kw sahayak aasoochna beuro bhopal under e-4 arera colony zone city dn. south bhopal
Read moreDtr shifting 200 kva (location-shh0000522) and augmentation of 100 kva to 200 kva (location-shh0000677)
Dtr shifting 200 kva (location-shh0000522) and augmentation of 100 kva to 200 kva (location-shh0000677)
Read moreAugmentation dtr from 100 kva to 200 kva at vijay satambh m.p. nagar p.s. to smt. rashmi gupta under m.p. nagar zone city dn. south bhopal
Augmentation dtr from 100 kva to 200 kva at vijay satambh m.p. nagar p.s. to smt. rashmi gupta under m.p. nagar zone city dn. south bhopal
Read moreAugmentation of 63 kva into 100 kva dtr
Tender for augmentation of 63 kva,22/0.4kv sub- station into 100 ,22/0.4 kv sub- sation at lwss satge-ist jarai golo at garawag nala under esd hpsebl, baghi.
Read moreEstimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for addl. 1x200 kva dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Estimate for aug dtr 200 kva to 315 kva under jahangirabad zone of city dn. south bhopal.
Read moreAugmentation of dtr 100 kva to 200 kva for load enhancement 51 kw to 90 kw of m/s sahyog diagnostic service no. n2445032926 under ayodhya zone of city dn. east bhopal
Augmentation of dtr 100 kva to 200 kva for load enhancement 51 kw to 90 kw of m/s sahyog diagnostic service no. n2445032926 under ayodhya zone of city dn. east bhopal
Read moreEstimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for 1x200 kva dtr additional to reduce the overloading of dtr near ahuja wala dtr under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreEstimate for 1x100 kva dtr addl. near sewa sadan under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Estimate for 1x100 kva dtr addl. near sewa sadan under bhadbhada zone of city dn. south bhopal
Read moreof your Industry type