Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Installation Testing Of Cctv Cameras And Integration With Existing Cctv's Setup At Various
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3758585 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 02, 2023 16:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NETSEVA SOLUTIONS | Make : infonove Model : Bullet camers Title : Infinova VH211-A20B-P0 series HD 2MP Intelligent Starlight WDR IR IP camera | 09-09-2023 10:36:15 | Central / State PSUs | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | PATHCOM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Commscope Model : 2121112-4 Title : Commscope | 23-08-2023 13:13:32 | Start-up | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PERI INDUSTRIES | Make : UNBRAND Model : UN BRAND Title : 3d modelling for Engine Component | 22-08-2023 22:43:31 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREENATH ENTERPRISES | Make : Branded Model : Branded Title : Hindustan Aeronautics Limited | 09-09-2023 10:48:38 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | UFLIX INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : NA Model : Standard Title : Standard(SITC of CCTV Camera) | 09-09-2023 11:50:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Supply, installation, integration, commissioning and maintenance of body-worn cameras and network attached storage system for erss-112
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreSupply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Supply, installation testing and commissioning of dg set
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of dexa scan machine for cantonment general hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of controllers with complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of automatic on/off street light controller with timer and complete accessories, including 1 year comprehensive maintenance
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintainance of x-ray baggage inspection system at various prisons in the state
Read moreof your Industry type