Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L044 Panchyat Ghar Thandi Kassi To Chapper Dhara (Link Road), Package No. Jk12 4016, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Panjgrian, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.000 Kms
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L044 Panchyat Ghar Thandi Kassi To Chapper Dhara (Link Road), Package No. Jk12 4016, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Panjgrian, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.000 Kms
Organisation National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2025_JKRRD_143984_1
Reference
Number
JK124016
Tender Fee 20000
EMD 20.09 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Panjgrian
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223235

Start Date August 14, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 09/09/2025

Expired 361 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.