Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L029 Auto Stand Kheri To Masjid Potha East, Package No. Jk12 4034, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Seri, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.000 Kms
|
| Description |
Construction And Maintenance Of Road From L029 Auto Stand Kheri To Masjid Potha East, Package No. Jk12 4034, Pmgsy Iv, Batch I Of 2025 26, Block Seri, District Rajouri. (Using Waste Plastic) Length 4.000 Kms
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_JKRRD_143991_1 |
|
Reference Number |
JK124034 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 18.52 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Seri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendersjk.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223242 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 362 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and maintenance of road from l028-dwaka to high school moh potha, package no. jk12-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-seri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l028-dwaka to high school moh potha, package no. jk12-4035, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-seri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-km 28th of gambhir shahdra road to teri via siruwali, package no. jk12-4515, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-km 28th of gambhir shahdra road to teri via siruwali, package no. jk12-4515, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-rajouri, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-8.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-sasalkote pmgsy road to rathal via mohra khatain(link road), package no. jk12-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.584 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-sasalkote pmgsy road to rathal via mohra khatain(link road), package no. jk12-4009, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-doongi, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-12.584 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l033- km 3rd of green lah road to sangeli, package no. jk12-4513, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-planger, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l033- km 3rd of green lah road to sangeli, package no. jk12-4513, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-planger, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) kampla market to nala parela package no. jk12-4077, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 7.000 kms) length 7.500 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l029-(link road) kampla market to nala parela package no. jk12-4077, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 7.000 kms) length 7.500 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l044-panchyat ghar thandi kassi to chapper dhara (link road), package no. jk12-4016, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-panjgrian, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l044-panchyat ghar thandi kassi to chapper dhara (link road), package no. jk12-4016, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-panjgrian, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l034-(link road) padha to seri package no. jk12-4078, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2026-27, block-qila darhal, district rajouri (using waste plastics length 12.000 kms) length 12.000 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Upgradation of road from t02 kalakote to siot, pmgsy iii batch-i of 2022-23, package no. jk12- 3004, block kalakote, district rajouri. (using waste plastic)
Read moreConstruction and maintenance of road from l021-link road hleipad ground jhanger to ashok gate sarya via purkhali, package no. jk12-4032, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-qila darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Construction and maintenance of road from l021-link road hleipad ground jhanger to ashok gate sarya via purkhali, package no. jk12-4032, pmgsy-iv, batch-i of 2025-26, block-qila darhal, district rajouri. (using waste plastic) length-4.000 kms
Read moreUpgradation of road from, mrl16-bagnoti to chak jaralan, package no. jk12-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block lamberi , district rajouri. length-3.000 kms
Upgradation of road from, mrl16-bagnoti to chak jaralan, package no. jk12-3010, pmgsy - iii, batch-i of 2023-24, block lamberi , district rajouri. length-3.000 kms
Read moreof your Industry type