Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 3.15 Mva To 5 Mva At Jakhara Ss At Village Jakhara Under Hastinapur Dc
|
| Description |
Estimate For Augmentation Of 3.15 Mva To 5 Mva At Jakhara Ss At Village Jakhara Under Hastinapur Dc
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_394660_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DGM/STC/OnM/25/3814MAHALGOAN GWL 09-01-25 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mr. SPS TOMAR PUTLIGHAR MAHALGAON GWALIOR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=464395 |
| Start Date | January 10, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 590 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at jakhara ss at village jakhara under hastinapur d/c
Estimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at jakhara ss at village jakhara under hastinapur d/c
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at chinore under pichhore dc
Estimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at chinore under pichhore dc
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at chinore under pichhore dc under sstd scheme
Estimate for augmentation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva at chinore under pichhore dc under sstd scheme
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of power transformer from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33 11kv sub-station mau ss under mau dc sarangpur sub division.
Estimate for augmentation of power transformer from 3.15 mva to 5 mva at 33 11kv sub-station mau ss under mau dc sarangpur sub division.
Read moreEstimate for 1x3.15 additional ptr at raruajivan ss under indergarh 1 dc and augmentation 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at dohar ss under indergarh 2 dc om division seondha
Estimate for 1x3.15 additional ptr at raruajivan ss under indergarh 1 dc and augmentation 3.15 to 5 mva ptr at dohar ss under indergarh 2 dc om division seondha
Read moreEstimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 11 kv chanderi ss under chanderi dc
Estimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 11 kv chanderi ss under chanderi dc
Read moreEstimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua ss under awari dc
Estimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33/11 kv kolua ss under awari dc
Read moreEstimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 11 kv parsol ss under eshagrh dc
Estimate for augmantation of 3.15 mva to 5 mva ptr at 33 11 kv parsol ss under eshagrh dc
Read moreof your Industry type