Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintance Of Sirsi Drain Between Km 0.000to Km 2.700 In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Description |
Maintance Of Sirsi Drain Between Km 0.000to Km 2.700 In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_897076_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ae1/2023-24 lot 21 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 9000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | raebareli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1542714 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreMaintance of barahad drain between km 0.000to km 4.950 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of barahad drain between km 0.000to km 4.950 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of fatehabad drain between km 0.000to km 4.200 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of fatehabad drain between km 0.000to km 4.200 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of dharmapur drain between km 0.000to km 3.500 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of dharmapur drain between km 0.000to km 3.500 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of pipari drain between km 0.000to km 1.750 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of pipari drain between km 0.000to km 1.750 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of chhtoh drain between km 0.000to km 5.450 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of chhtoh drain between km 0.000to km 5.450 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of amilaha tal drain between km 0.000to km 4.000 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of amilaha tal drain between km 0.000to km 4.000 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of firojabad drain between km 0.000to km 5-800 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of firojabad drain between km 0.000to km 5-800 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of kalika ka purawa drain between km 0.000to km 2.400 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of kalika ka purawa drain between km 0.000to km 2.400 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of jamuni drain between km 0.000 to km 1.700 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of jamuni drain between km 0.000 to km 1.700 in distt. raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type