Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintance Of Dharmapur Drain Between Km 0.000to Km 3.500 In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Description |
Maintance Of Dharmapur Drain Between Km 0.000to Km 3.500 In Distt. Raebareli
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_896441_1 |
|
Reference Number |
09/ae1/2023-24 lot 16 |
| Tender Fee | 650 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | raebareli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1541377 |
| Start Date | February 15, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
An nual maintance of the road from nh-48 kurihalli rantavala joining ap boarder via muddenahalli from ch-0.00 to 13.90 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length 13.90km, from 0.00-13.90km)
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreMaintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintance of barahad drain between km 0.000to km 4.950 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of barahad drain between km 0.000to km 4.950 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of fatehabad drain between km 0.000to km 4.200 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of fatehabad drain between km 0.000to km 4.200 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of sirsi drain between km 0.000to km 2.700 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of sirsi drain between km 0.000to km 2.700 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of pipari drain between km 0.000to km 1.750 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of pipari drain between km 0.000to km 1.750 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of chhtoh drain between km 0.000to km 5.450 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of chhtoh drain between km 0.000to km 5.450 in distt. raebareli
Read moreMaintance of amilaha tal drain between km 0.000to km 4.000 in distt. raebareli
Maintance of amilaha tal drain between km 0.000to km 4.000 in distt. raebareli
Read moreof your Industry type