Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road And Paver Block Work At Suresh Nagar Bhawan No 359 To 382 And Aas Paas Ki Galiya Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.527/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road And Paver Block Work At Suresh Nagar Bhawan No 359 To 382 And Aas Paas Ki Galiya Ward No.24 Zone 11.File No.527/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_288636_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/527/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 19812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road and paver block work at suresh nagar shankar park ke aas paas ward no. 28 zone 11 file no. 63/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc floor and drain at hemsingh ki pared bhoori mata chowk ke aas paas ki galiya to mama ka bazaar road ward 48.file no.716/23x3/6.
Read moreWard no. 08 me agrwal colony malyo ka was tarapanth bhawan ke paas jen chatrawas aas paas nali cross nirman work
Ward no. 08 me agrwal colony malyo ka was tarapanth bhawan ke paas jen chatrawas aas paas nali cross nirman work
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at tomar bade ke paas ki galiya ward no.34.file no.915/23x3/6.
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc floor and drain at tomar bade ke paas ki galiya ward no.34.file no.915/23x3/6.
Read moreNagar palika mahwa n h 21 se vijay nagar ki aur and aas paas ki galiya cc road nirman karya
Nagar palika mahwa n h 21 se vijay nagar ki aur and aas paas ki galiya cc road nirman karya
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at suresh nagar bhawan no. 501 to saraswati bhawan ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 95/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at suresh nagar bhawan no. 501 to saraswati bhawan ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 95/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at lohiya bazar chaddar wali gali and aas paas ki galiya . zone no. 12 ward no. 45 .file no.270/25x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at lohiya bazar chaddar wali gali and aas paas ki galiya . zone no. 12 ward no. 45 .file no.270/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road at different street paras vihar adiwasi mohalla laxmi pardi home ke aas pass ki galiya ward no. 56 zone 12 file no. 882/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road at different street paras vihar adiwasi mohalla laxmi pardi home ke aas pass ki galiya ward no. 56 zone 12 file no. 882/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type